Skip to Content
Digital Seva Kendra Unclaimed Center • Claim West Bengal 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH

SUVAJIT MAITY

DAKSHIN KASHIABAD DHOLAHAT KAKDWIP SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 743347 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH, West Bengal 743347

CSC ID 532266630016
Sub-District Kakdwip
User Rating Unrated
Verification Status Unclaimed

Center Address

State
West Bengal
District / Sub-District
24 PARAGANAS SOUTH / Kakdwip
Complete Address
DAKSHIN KASHIABAD DHOLAHAT KAKDWIP SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 743347
Postal Pincode
743347

Contact Information

Primary Phone
Not Available
Alternate Phone
Not Available
Email Address
Not Available
Website / Link
Not Available
Unclaimed Center

Are you the VLE operator of this CSC?

Sign in to claim ownership and display your official Verified Owner badge.

Sign in to Claim

About this Common Service Center

SUVAJIT MAITY is an officially registered Common Service Center (CSC) operated by a certified Village Level Entrepreneur (VLE) located at "DAKSHIN KASHIABAD DHOLAHAT KAKDWIP SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 743347", West Bengal.

As part of the Digital India initiative, this center provides access to government-to-citizen (G2C) and business-to-consumer (B2C) digital services including Aadhaar enrollment/update, PAN card application, banking correspondent services, PM Kisan registration, utility bill payments, insurance, and certification services.

Geographic Location & Map

Open in Google Maps

Public Services Offered at CSCs

Available Digital Seva Kendra citizen facilities

G2C & B2C

Nearby Centers in Pincode 743347

Other active Digital Seva Kendras in this area

View all in 743347

Ankan Dhal

POST-KAKDWIP

Sonali Das

KAKDWIP BAZAR NAYAPARA GANESHPUR NEAR KAKDWIP POLICE STATION

Suvajit Naskar

bhubannagar

Babul Chandra Dey

SAMADHAN . BASANTAPUR . BASANTIMOYDAN .AKSHAYNAGAR .KAKDWIP. SOUTH TWENTYFOUR PARGANAS. WEST BENGAL 743347

Kanika Khan

VILLAGE-BAMANAGAR, POST OFFICE-BAMANAGAR, POLICE STATION-KAKDWIP, DISTRICT-SOUTH 24 PARGANAS, PIN-743347, W.B

PALASH BHUNIA

, Panchayat/Village-SRI SRI RAMKRISHNA, Sub District-Kakdwip, District-24 Paraganas South, State-West Bengal, Pin-743347

Subhamay Kanji

KAKDWIP BAJAR,

Palas Raj

manmathapur

Sasanka Sahoo

NH 117, Panchayat/Village-RISHI BANKIMCHANDRA, Sub District-Kakdwip, District-null, State-West Bengal, Pin-743347

Subhas Das

Akshay Nagar Shibpur, Panchayat/Village-Kakdwip, Sub District-Kakdwip, District-South 24 Parganas, State-West Bengal, Pin-743347

Tarashankar Das

Gangadharpur, Panchayat/Village-Kakdwip, Sub District-Kakdwip, District-South 24 Parganas, State-West Bengal, Pin-743347

SINTU JANA

vill -post Bhubannagar , PS Kakdwip, Dis - South 24 parganas, WB

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about SUVAJIT MAITY

What services can I get at SUVAJIT MAITY in 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH, West Bengal?

SUVAJIT MAITY provides official citizen services including Aadhaar card enrollment and updates, PAN card applications, PM-Kisan eKYC, banking and AePS cash withdrawal, government certificates (income, caste, domicile), electricity and utility bill payments, and insurance schemes.

Where is SUVAJIT MAITY located?

SUVAJIT MAITY is located at DAKSHIN KASHIABAD DHOLAHAT KAKDWIP SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 743347, Kakdwip, 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH, West Bengal - 743347. You can view directions using the Google Maps section on this page.

How can I contact SUVAJIT MAITY?

You can visit the center directly at DAKSHIN KASHIABAD DHOLAHAT KAKDWIP SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 743347 during standard operating hours.

Is SUVAJIT MAITY an authorized Common Service Center?

Yes, SUVAJIT MAITY is an authorized Common Service Center (Digital Seva Kendra) registered under the CSC e-Governance initiative with CSC ID 532266630016.

Center Reviews & Citizen Feedback

No reviews yet

No reviews yet for this CSC Center. Have you visited? Share your feedback to help fellow citizens!

Write a Review

Rating (optional)
All reviews are moderated before publishing 0 / 1000