Rabiul Islam Mondal
Rajapur,Champapukur • 24 PARAGANAS NORTH, West Bengal • 743291
Center Address
- State
- West Bengal
- District / Sub-District
- 24 PARAGANAS NORTH / Barasat - II
- Complete Address
- Rajapur,Champapukur
- Postal Pincode
- 743291
Contact Information
- Primary Phone
- Not Available
- Alternate Phone
- Not Available
- Email Address
- Not Available
- Website / Link
- Not Available
Are you the VLE operator of this CSC?
Sign in to claim ownership and display your official Verified Owner badge.
About this Common Service Center
Rabiul Islam Mondal is an officially registered Common Service Center (CSC) operated by a certified Village Level Entrepreneur (VLE) located at "Rajapur,Champapukur", West Bengal.
As part of the Digital India initiative, this center provides access to government-to-citizen (G2C) and business-to-consumer (B2C) digital services including Aadhaar enrollment/update, PAN card application, banking correspondent services, PM Kisan registration, utility bill payments, insurance, and certification services.
Geographic Location & Map
Public Services Offered at CSCs
Available Digital Seva Kendra citizen facilities
Nearby Centers in Pincode 743291
Other active Digital Seva Kendras in this area
Faruk Abdulla
VILL ANDULPOTA PO RAJENDRAPUR PS BASIRHAT DIST 24 PGS N PIN 743291
Saifuddin Mondal
WESTBENGAL, Panchayat/Village-RAJENDRAPUR, Sub District-Basirhat - II, District-null, State-West Bengal, Pin-743291
Rajibul Islam
Champapukur Road , Near Andulpota Market , Vill-Andulpota,PO-Rajendrapur,PS-Basirhat,Dist-North 24 Parganas,West Bengal
ABU SALEK SARDAR
0103-HOUSE SITALIA MSK HIGH SCHOOL Sitalia- mominpur
Samim Ahamed
, Panchayat/Village-Champapukur, Sub District-Basirhat - II, District-24 Paraganas North, State-West Bengal, Pin-743291
Moshiyur Rahaman
Rajapur Bazar
RAFEIOUL HAQUE MONDAL
TAKI ROAD, Panchayat/Village-Basirhat - II, Sub District-Basirhat - II, District-North 24 Parganas, State-West Bengal, Pin-743291
ELIUS MONDAL
ANDULPOTA RAJENDRAPUR MATIA NORT 24 PARGANAS
Sajjad Hossain Mondal
balley more
AL AMIN MOLLA
UTTAR DEBIPUR BAZAAR UTTAR DEBIPUR CHAMPAPUKUR
Md Arif Billa Gazi
mominpur 749291
Bapi Molla
NOLDI ROAD, Panchayat/Village-RAJENDRAPUR, Sub District-Basirhat - II, District-24 paraganas north, State-West Bengal, Pin-743291
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about Rabiul Islam Mondal
What services can I get at Rabiul Islam Mondal in 24 PARAGANAS NORTH, West Bengal?
Rabiul Islam Mondal provides official citizen services including Aadhaar card enrollment and updates, PAN card applications, PM-Kisan eKYC, banking and AePS cash withdrawal, government certificates (income, caste, domicile), electricity and utility bill payments, and insurance schemes.
Where is Rabiul Islam Mondal located?
Rabiul Islam Mondal is located at Rajapur,Champapukur, Barasat - II, 24 PARAGANAS NORTH, West Bengal - 743291. You can view directions using the Google Maps section on this page.
How can I contact Rabiul Islam Mondal?
You can visit the center directly at Rajapur,Champapukur during standard operating hours.
Is Rabiul Islam Mondal an authorized Common Service Center?
Yes, Rabiul Islam Mondal is an authorized Common Service Center (Digital Seva Kendra) registered under the CSC e-Governance initiative with CSC ID 363662770012.
Center Reviews & Citizen Feedback
No reviews yet
No reviews yet for this CSC Center. Have you visited? Share your feedback to help fellow citizens!