Skip to Content
Digital Seva Kendra Unclaimed Center • Claim Uttar Pradesh MAU

Sikander Vishwakarma

VILL KAMALPUR MAU, Uttar Pradesh 276402

CSC ID 254115340017
Sub-District Muhammadabad Gohna
User Rating Unrated
Verification Status Unclaimed

Center Address

State
Uttar Pradesh
District / Sub-District
MAU / Muhammadabad Gohna
Complete Address
VILL KAMALPUR
Postal Pincode
276402

Contact Information

Primary Phone
Not Available
Alternate Phone
Not Available
Email Address
Not Available
Website / Link
Not Available
Unclaimed Center

Are you the VLE operator of this CSC?

Sign in to claim ownership and display your official Verified Owner badge.

Sign in to Claim

About this Common Service Center

Sikander Vishwakarma is an officially registered Common Service Center (CSC) operated by a certified Village Level Entrepreneur (VLE) located at "VILL KAMALPUR", Uttar Pradesh.

As part of the Digital India initiative, this center provides access to government-to-citizen (G2C) and business-to-consumer (B2C) digital services including Aadhaar enrollment/update, PAN card application, banking correspondent services, PM Kisan registration, utility bill payments, insurance, and certification services.

Geographic Location & Map

Open in Google Maps

Public Services Offered at CSCs

Available Digital Seva Kendra citizen facilities

G2C & B2C

Nearby Centers in Pincode 276402

Other active Digital Seva Kendras in this area

View all in 276402

Satyendra Kumar Singh

PADARI, Panchayat/Village-Muhammadabad Gohna, Sub District-Muhammadabad Gohna, District-Mau, State-Uttar Pradesh, Pin-276402

Ajit Kumar Kushwaha

VILL POST KARHAN

Ram Pravesh Yadav

Anand Rajbhar

SADDOPUR BASDEOPUR

Kripa Shankar Dubey

OM COMPUTER DWARIKAPUR PADARI MAU,Panchayat/Village-BARWA,Sub District-Muhammadabad Gohna,District-MAU,State-Uttar Pradesh,Pin-276402

Kush Kumar Singh

Vill-Daraura, Post- Karhan, Distt- Mau 276402,Panchayat/Village-DARAIRA,Sub District-Muhammadabad Gohna,District-MAU,State-Uttar Pradesh,Pin-276402

Chaman Kumar Prajapati

Village-Datauli Post-Yakubpur Dist Mau

Anand Dubey

dwarikapur padari mau,Panchayat/Village-PANDARI,Sub District-Muhammadabad Gohna,District-MAU,State-Uttar Pradesh,Pin-276402

Akshata Singh

Near main road, Panchayat/Village-SALEMPUR, Sub District-Azamgarh, District-Azamgarh, State-Uttar Pradesh, Pin-276402

Shila Devi

NAVA PURA URF KHALASA AZAMGARH AZAMGARH

Kaushal Kumar Singh

SULTANIPUR MAU

Anuj Singh

CHITVISAW

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Sikander Vishwakarma

What services can I get at Sikander Vishwakarma in MAU, Uttar Pradesh?

Sikander Vishwakarma provides official citizen services including Aadhaar card enrollment and updates, PAN card applications, PM-Kisan eKYC, banking and AePS cash withdrawal, government certificates (income, caste, domicile), electricity and utility bill payments, and insurance schemes.

Where is Sikander Vishwakarma located?

Sikander Vishwakarma is located at VILL KAMALPUR, Muhammadabad Gohna, MAU, Uttar Pradesh - 276402. You can view directions using the Google Maps section on this page.

How can I contact Sikander Vishwakarma?

You can visit the center directly at VILL KAMALPUR during standard operating hours.

Is Sikander Vishwakarma an authorized Common Service Center?

Yes, Sikander Vishwakarma is an authorized Common Service Center (Digital Seva Kendra) registered under the CSC e-Governance initiative with CSC ID 254115340017.

Center Reviews & Citizen Feedback

No reviews yet

No reviews yet for this CSC Center. Have you visited? Share your feedback to help fellow citizens!

Write a Review

Rating (optional)
All reviews are moderated before publishing 0 / 1000