Skip to Content
Digital Seva Kendra Unclaimed Center • Claim Maharashtra SANGLI

Santosh Dagadu Mhargude

Talewadi Vividh Karyakari Sahakari Society Linited Talewadi SANGLI, Maharashtra 415306

CSC ID 626473770019
Sub-District Atpadi
User Rating Unrated
Verification Status Unclaimed

Center Address

State
Maharashtra
District / Sub-District
SANGLI / Atpadi
Complete Address
Talewadi Vividh Karyakari Sahakari Society Linited Talewadi
Postal Pincode
415306

Contact Information

Primary Phone
Not Available
Alternate Phone
Not Available
Email Address
Not Available
Website / Link
Not Available
Unclaimed Center

Are you the VLE operator of this CSC?

Sign in to claim ownership and display your official Verified Owner badge.

Sign in to Claim

About this Common Service Center

Santosh Dagadu Mhargude is an officially registered Common Service Center (CSC) operated by a certified Village Level Entrepreneur (VLE) located at "Talewadi Vividh Karyakari Sahakari Society Linited Talewadi", Maharashtra.

As part of the Digital India initiative, this center provides access to government-to-citizen (G2C) and business-to-consumer (B2C) digital services including Aadhaar enrollment/update, PAN card application, banking correspondent services, PM Kisan registration, utility bill payments, insurance, and certification services.

Geographic Location & Map

Open in Google Maps

Public Services Offered at CSCs

Available Digital Seva Kendra citizen facilities

G2C & B2C

Nearby Centers in Pincode 415306

Other active Digital Seva Kendras in this area

View all in 415306

Sunil Machhindra Kachare

Shetphale Road, Panchayat/Village-Atpadi, Sub District-Atpadi, District-Sangli, State-Maharashtra, Pin-415306

Rahul Bharat Mhamane

Hivtad atpadi sangali

Subhash Balu Ligade

Main Road Kargani

Santosh Dnyandeo Gaikwad

at-post kargani tal-atpadi dist-sangli,Panchayat/Village-KARGANI,Sub District-Atpadi,District-SANGLI,State-Maharashtra,Pin-415306

Pranav Dattatray Bhivare

Near Post Office

Sachin Ganpati Sargar

NEAR BUS STAND KARGANI

Ramesh Anna Shintre

maha e seva gomewadi pin code 415306

Rohit Sarjerao Devkule

A/p-Gomewadi Tal-Atpadi Dist-Sangli Pin code-415306,Panchayat/Village-GOMEWADI,Sub District-Atpadi,District-SANGLI,State-Maharashtra,Pin-415306

Sunil Ganpatrao Gaikwad

Siddhnath Temple , Panchayat/Village-Atpadi, Sub District-Atpadi, District-Sangli, State-Maharashtra, Pin-415306

Tatoba Shamrao Yamgar

Near Grampanchayat Balewadi, Panchayat/Village-BALEWADI, Sub District-Atpadi, District-SANGLI, State-Maharashtra, Pin-415306

Avinash Raghunath Shinde

A/P-Hivtad Tal-Atpadi Dist-Sangli,Panchayat/Village-HEWATAD,Sub District-Atpadi,District-SANGLI,State-Maharashtra,Pin-415306

Abhishek Balaso Karande

KARGANI ATPADI SANGLI, Panchayat/Village-KARGANI, Sub District-Atpadi, District-Sangli, State-Maharashtra, Pin-415306

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Santosh Dagadu Mhargude

What services can I get at Santosh Dagadu Mhargude in SANGLI, Maharashtra?

Santosh Dagadu Mhargude provides official citizen services including Aadhaar card enrollment and updates, PAN card applications, PM-Kisan eKYC, banking and AePS cash withdrawal, government certificates (income, caste, domicile), electricity and utility bill payments, and insurance schemes.

Where is Santosh Dagadu Mhargude located?

Santosh Dagadu Mhargude is located at Talewadi Vividh Karyakari Sahakari Society Linited Talewadi, Atpadi, SANGLI, Maharashtra - 415306. You can view directions using the Google Maps section on this page.

How can I contact Santosh Dagadu Mhargude?

You can visit the center directly at Talewadi Vividh Karyakari Sahakari Society Linited Talewadi during standard operating hours.

Is Santosh Dagadu Mhargude an authorized Common Service Center?

Yes, Santosh Dagadu Mhargude is an authorized Common Service Center (Digital Seva Kendra) registered under the CSC e-Governance initiative with CSC ID 626473770019.

Center Reviews & Citizen Feedback

No reviews yet

No reviews yet for this CSC Center. Have you visited? Share your feedback to help fellow citizens!

Write a Review

Rating (optional)
All reviews are moderated before publishing 0 / 1000